Phone: 517-367-8000
Michigan FOP
Super Raffle

Super Raffle 2020

The drawings for the 2020 Super Raffle take place the 4th Thursday of every month.  Check back then to view the results.  If you are looking for the 2019 Winners, click the link below. 

OCTOBER 2020

First Name Last Name Seller Lodge
OCT BOB FINAZZO 112
DAILY WINNERS $25
First Name Last Name Seller Lodge
1 ERIKA LEE 192
2 BRENT STUART 97
3 DAN KOONTER 189
4 SUSAN ZUIDERVEEN 136
5 CURTIS CREIGHTON 97
6 CONNIE KREPPS 99
7 JOHN JEX JR 130
8 RONALD URBAN 107
9 ROSCOE MAYFIELD 188
10 JACKSON LODGE 70 70
11 WILLIAM ADAMS 102
12 GEORGE ZINKIL 136
13 PATRICK CROWLEY 128
14 LINDA LUCAS AUX
15 WALTER FALKOWSKI 103
16 TONY TENEYUGUE 105
17 MATT MAHONEY 110
18 A PUZDRAKIEWICZ 124
19 MATT HUTNICK 132
20 CHARLES COLEMAN 105
21 MAGDALENA SRODEK 124
22 MICHAEL  MONICATTI 112
23 WALTER ANCHOR 130
24 ROBERT EHRESMAN 112
25 MATT CARPUS 105
26 ROBERT TONDREAU 185
27 STEVE SHAFER 136
28 IDA LANGE 185
29 LINDA LUELLEN 124
30 MARY JAWORSKI 112
31 DEAN CAMERON 130

SEPTEMBER 2020

First Name Last Name Seller Lodge
SEP ASHLEY NEWLIN 154
DAILY WINNERS $25
First Name Last Name Seller Lodge
1 CHERYL ELFORD 126
2 FRANK FILLMORE 136
3 RICK BEWLEY 112
4 BRUCE DOCHAN 130
5 SCOTT TAYLOR 124
6 MICHAEL MISCHLEY 107
7 JAMES HINDMAN 130
8 ELIZA-JANE BETTEJEWSKI 124
9 CHERYL JONES 138
10 TINA YOUNG 112
11 MARTY GRIFFIN 70
12 FOP AUXILIARY AUX
13 GIRARD  WOLF 103
14 JASON MIKULIN 103
15 CRAIG MCCARTY 97
16 CRAIG BUSH 187
17 PAUL KULISEK 124
18 AUTUMN SCHRAM 70
19 ROBERT  HUNTER 132
20 STEVE GRUSZKA 124
21 CHRIS KULHLMAN 107
22 MARVIN  DREWNO 136
23 JOHN  WELCH 124
24 M/M CARTWRIGHT 124
25 TONY MAZZOLA 112
26 RON RANIERI 102
27 JACQUELINE DAILEY 187
28 SONYA CHENE 110
29 MICHELLE GRAVLIN 99
30 STEPHANIE BLACK 185

AUGUST 2020

MONTHLY WINNER $200
First Name Last Name Seller Lodge
AUG JASON BALL 105
DAILY WINNERS $25
First Name Last Name Seller Lodge
1 MIKE KAPOLKA 112
2 GAIL WOJCIECHOWSKI 132
3 BRIAN ALEXANDER 124
4 ALLAN MILLER 99
5 DAVID  STONE 112
6 CARLTON LOCKWOOD 105
7 KORI ORLOWSKI 103
8 KRIS CASSIDY 124
9 JUSTIN LANAGAN 102
10 MARY AYDLOTT 112
11 AMY KRAWCZYK 185
12 LORI BURKEY 70
13 AL NOLES 97
14 KAREN  TAYLOR 103
15 FRED SIEGL SR 136
16 JAIME BISHOP 99
17 DAN HATHAWAY 102
18 LYNDA HETRICK 189
19 MICHAEL SAUGER 124
20 DAVE VOLLMER 132
21 JERROLD HELFMAN 132
22 LYN  SCHILLER 124
23 JAMES MACDERMAID 128
24 JON HANSON 124
25 MARCIA BUDNICK 107
26 JOSHUA JEZEWSKI 115
27 MARY WORONKO 97
28 DAVE SYKES 70
29 MIKE HAMILTON 126
30 VIRGINIA MCLELLAN 128
31 SHAWN MCEVOY 105

JULY 2020

MONTHLY WINNER $200
First Name Last Name Seller Lodge
JUL ERIKA  LEE 200
DAILY WINNERS $25
First Name Last Name Seller Lodge
1 CHRIS SHAMOUN 124
2 KENNETH NASH 130
3 ANDREA MCGLASHER 126
4 JENNIFER CHUPA 124
5 MIKE KREPPS 99
6 NANCY MANNING 112
7 BILL BAILEY 189
8 LARRY SMITH 112
9 ERIC ANDERSON 99
10 DAVID AUSTIN 110
11 TOM HOFFMAN 99
12 JOE WHITE 112
13 TIM KENNEDY 136
14 KEVIN CARPENTER 97
15 MALLORY MEYERS 105
16 TOM BOLIA 185
17 STEVE SHAFER 136
18 GILLIAN BENTZ 99
19 NICHOLAS CHRISTOPHER 124
20 JIM  SOUTHWORTH 70
21 JERROLD HELFMAN 132
22 KEITH HAWKINS 124
23 TIM GRATKOWSKI 103
24 CARL SCHUTT 185
25 MATT KAMINSKI 154
26 KEN TOLFREE 103
27 DAVE WEBER 115
28 RYAN MILROTH 102
29 M KOHLER 124
30 RODNEY KILBURN 107
31 PAT MEAD 130

JUNE 2020

MONTHLY WINNER $200
First Name Last Name Seller Lodge
JUN NANCY IRIE 146
DAILY WINNERS $25
First Name Last Name Seller Lodge
1 LISA LIENING 124
2 SAGINAW FOP 105
3 SHERRY A EVA 70
4 ARNIE BURNS 105
5 PATRICK J MARUTIAK 137
6 TONY LASKOWICZ 99
7 JANICE K MONICATTI 112
8 MICHAEL  WILK 124
9 CORKY FILLMORE 70
10 STEPHANIE VERBRIGGHE MI
11 KRISTIN SCHANCK 103
12 CHRIS SHAMOUN 124
13 JASON BALL 105
14 JERROLD M  HELFMAN 132
15 LEO DERAEDT 102
16 PERRY TEOLIS 124
17 DECATUR POLICE 136
18 JOYCE TRERICE 185
19 JUSTIN LORIMER 97
20 MIKE KAPOLKA 112
21 ANTHONY TICCONI 130
22 THOMAS DAYFIELD 154
23 GARY SCHUERUE 107
24 LARRY MALLETT 124
25 JOE SKEEL 70
26 TAMY DAWIDOWSKI 185
27 DANNY BRADLEY 124
28 JOHN  MARASCO 128
29 SCOTT HARDING 124
30 JEFF KIPFMILLER 105

MAY 2020

MONTHLY WINNER $200
First Name Last Name Seller Lodge
MAY MANDI ZIMMERMAN 138
DAILY WINNERS $25
First Name Last Name Seller Lodge
1 TOM HOFFMAN 99
2 NICHOLAS IRELAND 126
3 MARTY KMIECIK 124
4 OSCAR LOPEZ 105
5 KENNETH ANDERSON 112
6 DAVE WARFIELD 70
7 SUSAN SNYDER 112
8 MIKE NIED 102
9 MARY KAMP 124
10 TOM LYZENGA 97
11 MATT SAXTON 138
12 ALAN  WALLER 136
13 CARTWRIGHT 124
14 SANDY UNGERMAN 130
15 MARGARET DRUMMOND 185
16 CLAYTON BROCK 126
17 DAVID GUTIERREZ 105
18 RANDY BLACKBURN 102
19 FRANK SWARTHOUT 189
20 MARC  VANDERSTELT 99
21 TOM KELLOGG 187
22 JIM RUGBY 106
23 RON CHILDERS 132
24 MARCI HURST 130
25 PATRICK DEAN 97
26 ROSEANN THOMAS 137
27 PETE WARACK 124
28 DAWN OEHMKE 188
29 JOE WHITE 112
30 KATHY STEPHENSON 185
31 MYRA WEBERG 136

APRIL 2020

MONTHLY WINNER $200
First Name Last Name Seller Lodge
APR PAWEL MACHOWSKI 124
DAILY WINNERS $25
First Name Last Name Seller Lodge
1 ERICKA MAKOWSKI 136
2 MARGARET WARACK 124
3 SCOTT FRANKS 107
4 MARTIN DERENAE 112
5 ANDY GWIZDALA 105
6 M KOHLER 124
7 SAGINAW FOP 105
8 CYNTHIA REINKE 132
9 CHRISTOPHER YON 128
10 ROBIN MUCHOW MIST
11 SUSAN ZUIDERVEEN 135
12 NELSON-HOUSE FUNERAL HOME 137
13 JUDY HEBERT 97
14 CHARLES EASTMAN 132
15 DENNIS  JOHNSON 97
16 DAVID RAMOS 99
17 BERNARD SLABIN 132
18 HALEY STANBURY 112
19 GREGORY HILLARY 97
20 JOHN GEORGE HOME 70
21 DAVE LONG 185
22 RUTH  SPARKMAN 130 AUX
23 PETER LOMAS MIST
24 RYAN  MILROTH 102
25 MIRANDA ANTCLIFF 103
26 JOHN BARNES 124
27 GEORGE STAUDACHER 70
28 MARY  KAMP 124
29 RICHARD HISER 107
30 PATRICIA  VAUGHN 105

MARCH 2020

MONTHLY WINNER $200
First Name Last Name Seller Lodge
MAR MICHELLE CAMPBELL 124
DAILY WINNERS $25
First Name Last Name Seller Lodge
1 MARY AYDLOTT 112
2 NAVICA COLONNA 124
3 SALVATORE TORRE 112
4 JOSEPH E BRUMLEY 106
5 MIKE TOMTISHEN 185
6 DOROTH MOTT 124
7 WILLIAM GAFF 130
8 GAIL JAHSAN 130
9 PAUL THOMAS 126
10 TOM SHIMKO 102
11 D BRIAN NEEDLER 128
12 LOUIS PLUME 107
13 AARON DUGGINS 126
14 MICHAEL MONICATTI 112
15 GLEN C  REEVES 137
16 THERES LAUZON 124
17 JEFF MARTEL 102
18 TOM LYZENGA 97
19 DAN VERHAEGHEE II 103
20 ANDREW MOSIER 70
21 DAVID VERDUSCO 105
22 KIM BECK 102
23 ILENE LAPARL 185
24 JIM WILSON 132
25 MICHAEL GIBBONS 128
26 HOLLY ROSE 70
27 BRIAN OCHMANEK 110
28 DONNA BIGELOW 112
29 SHANTELL N SAMONS 138
30 MATTHEW  ZINKIL 136
31 THERESA LAUZON 124

FEBRUARY 2020

First Name Last Name Lodge Seller
FEB DOUG FRAKER 124
1 KENNETH NASH 130
2 EVAN SCHWEIZER 112
3 CINDY VANDERBERG 97
4 MARK LANDMAN 124
5 ANDREW MOSIER 70
6 CHARLES BARBIERI 124
7 PETE KALIL 110
8 EMILIO TREJO 99
9 JEANNE ADEN 103
10 CHARLIE THOM 126
11 MIKE TOMTISHEN 185
12 CORDALE CUPLAND 124
13 JOHN AMATANGELO 112
14 LAURIE POWELL 136
15 DELORES GREEN 130
16 JEFF MARTEL 102
17 ERIC PAYNE 97
18 MICHAEL MISCHLEY 107
19 ADAM ICKES 97
20 DEBRA FOX 102
21 JANICE BUCKMAN 136
22 CHRIS  STRACKBEIN 124
23 JERROLD M  HELFMAN 132
24 CHRISTOPHER LACARI 124
25 SHARON ZORDAN 136
26 JOHN G KOSANKE 102
27 STEVEN BLAIR 128
28 SUE ANN WAKEMAN 126
29 JEFF MEUSSNER 110

JANUARY 2020

MONTHLY WINNER $200
First Name Last Name Seller Lodge
JAN LEO DERAEDT 102
DAILY WINNERS $25
First Name Last Name Seller Lodge
1 JASON  BALL 105
2 JUDY HEBERT 97
3 FRANK KURON 124
4 CHERIE TALLEY-MISALE 126
5 VICKI POST 126
6 ELLEN BLANCK 112
7 RUSS RICH 107
8 ASHLEY PETERSON 70
9 DAVID STONE 112
10 TODD GILCHRIST 99
11 RAMON GUTIERREZ 105
12 DON REICH 103
13 THEODORE RIGG 136
14 JENNIFER SPINELLI 124
15 TAMMY THOMPSON 128
16 LINDA LUCAS AUX
17 MIKE MARX 107
18 CHRISTINE OUSNAMER 132
19 CATHERINE CULBERTSON 130
20 ANZHECIKA KOONTER 189
21 MATEUSZ RZEZNIK 124
22 JOHN HUTCHINS 102
23 KYLE YORK 132
24 ED PRZYBYLO 102
25 JAY HAMMOND 107
26 MATT CANNON 103
27 DONNA SCHULTE 188
28 TOM BOLIA 185
29 JEANNE ADEN 103
30 LINDA  DEVOOGHT 124
31 GARY WOLSKE 128

Super Raffle 2019

The drawings for the 2019 Super Raffle take place the 4th Thursday of every month.  Check back then to view the results.  If you are looking for the 2018 Winners, click the link below. 

Congratulations to our
2019 Super Raffle Grand Prize Winners

Grand Prize $20,000
Stephanie V. Ticket #4934 sold by Lodge 146

2nd Prize $3,000
Lynn B. Ticket #2637 sold by Lodge 112

3rd Prize $2,000
Joe G. Ticket #3103 sold by Lodge 112

4th Prize $1,500
Wilson S. Ticket #1215 sold by Lodge 130

5th Prize $1,000
Debbie W. Ticket #3532 sold by Lodge 107

DECEMBER 2019

Monthly Winner First Name Last Name Seller Lodge
Dec Joe Filip 70
DAILY WINNERS $25
Daily Winners First Name Last Name Seller Lodge
1 Gregg Miller 124
2 Dan Bourdow 105
3 Trisha Kubont 115
4 Judy Boone 97
5 Jimmy Binson 112
6 Barry Faulkner 136
7 Victoria Rudulph 105
8 Stevan M Garrett 130
9 David Rexford 124
10 Rick McCormick 110
11 Jason Ganzhorn 70
12 Robert Artymovich 112
13 Beth Layher 70
14 Sue Snyder 112
15 Bob Jancasz 98
16 Tierra Hall 132
17 Bison Sportsman Club 128
18 Sharon Michaels 112
19 Keith Kewish 137
20 Stephen  Lewis 185
21 Tabitha Marchese 146
22 Joanne Schott 124
23 John Pflueger 103
24 Clayton Brock 126
25 John Hamper 132
26 Travis Burnham 99
27 Catherine Culbertson AUX
28 David Hominga 138
29 Mark McCoy 115
30 Alan Kohlman 132
31 Chelsea Tyler 105

NOVEMBER 2019

MONTHLY WINNER $200
First Name Last Name Seller Lodge
NOV ED BELFORT 105
DAILY WINNERS $25
First Name Last Name Seller Lodge
1 CHRIS NOVAK 137
2 JERRY MIAZGA 136
3 GARY BAKER 130
4 JOE FILIP 70
5 CORY DAVIS 107
6 WILLIAM JONES 130
7 MATT CARPUS 105
8 NOAH KAMINSKI 154
9 JOEY STEPHENS 128
10 RONALD CAMPBELL 112
11 DONNA DREWNO 136
12 JEAN L WALKER 112
13 TRACY HARRIS 99
14 JENNIFER LAKE 97
15 IRVIN BOOMS 124
16 PAT BURMEISTER 136
17 PHILLIP  NAHIRNAK 124
18 MILT OSGOOD 102
19 FOP 128 128
20 BISON SPORTSMAN CLUB 128
21 JIMMY WAITE 99
22 JERRY BUZAITIS 115
23 PATTY GALEA 126
24 TIA MALCENIEKS 98
25 DON RUTHVEN 98
26 STEVE HILL 126
27 RUBEN SOTO 136
28 JIM KRAUSE 112
29 RUBY LEWIS 112
30 GARY RUHL 100

OCTOBER 2019

FRATERNAL ORDER OF POLICE SUPER RAFFLE 2019
MONTHLY WINNER $200
First Name Last Name Seller Lodge
OCT TOM HOFFMAN 99
DAILY WINNERS $25
First Name Last Name Seller Lodge
1 GRETCHEN SUTTO 126
2 THOMAS PLETZKE 105
3 DAVID GRAY  132
4 BRUCE MCCALPIN 112
5 STEPHEN LEWIS 185
6 DENNIS WALKER 112
7 JOE FILIP 70
8 CHRIS MERRITT 154
9 JAMES BORGEKT 106
10 MICHAEL PORTER 107
11 KEITH WUOTINEN 128
12 BILL BAILEY 189
13 JACOB MONICATTI 112
14 BOB OLIVER 115
15 GERALD JOSEPH 112
16 DAVE MILNICKEL 100
17 DENISE CATARINO 107
18 RON KOHLMAN 132
19 J KUSPA 110
20 ROBERT WILLIAMS 130
21 ROB HANSON 99
22 MICHAEL  GIBBONS 128
23 KATHY MILLER 124
24 GRETCHEN GALLOWAY 97
25 JEFF GOLOMBISKY 137
26 PAUL CHILDS 124
27 JACOB BELLMORE 107
28 CARL PROVAN 110
29 THOMAS DAYFIELD 154
30 LISA LEPORE 124
31 MARC CURTIS 99

SEPTEMBER 2019

First Name Last Name Lodge Seller
SEPT Don Dowling Jr 107
1 Woods Towing 112
2 Martin Griffin 70
3 Lisa Lepore 124
4 Dennis Walker 112
5 Jon Baak 97
6 Kenneth Nash 130
7 John Campbell 99
8 David Bohrer 70
9 Stacey Namel 112
10 Tom Miller 106
11 Dan Verhaeghe II 103
12 Danny Lambert 115
13 Brady Adams 102
14 Carlton Lockwood 105
15 Laura Sadowski 105
16 Matt Sabo 126
17 Tom Rich 97
18 Robert Lukofsky 110
19 Jaime Bishop 99
20 Shannon Jeffery 110
21 Stephanie Trodeau Aux
22 Nancy Werner 112
23 Peter Randazzo 102
24 Thomas Dayfield 154
25 Dale Uranis 128
26 Robert Hunter 132
27 Tina Johnson 97
28 Jason Zinkil 136
29 Paul Jones 126
30 Joel Rady 102

AUGUST 2019

FRATERNAL ORDER OF POLICE SUPER RAFFLE 2019
MONTHLY WINNER $200
First Name Last Name Seller Lodge
AUG Rod Schank 103
DAILY WINNERS $25
First Name Last Name Seller Lodge
1 Wade  Huskey 106
2 Lynn Lindroth 146
3 FOP  Lodge 136 136
4 Bill McHovern 110
5 Bill and Jean Stadt 136
6 Abby  Adams 102
7 Donovan Duet 126
8 Jill Snyder 130
9 Dale Walicki 70
10 Scott  Eastman 132
11 Westborn  Marker 112
12 Jim  Lertola 112
13 Peter  Randazzo 102
14 Michael  Sauger 124
15 Mark Hackel 112
16 Paula Filmore 70
17 Martha  Goodwin 128
18 Dave Cunningham 107
19 Jaclyn  Fasse 112
20 Lodge  70 70
21 Bob Adrian  107
22 Lori  Lewis 70
23 Cheryl  Evans 106
24 Bill Schuster 112
25 Rachel Conant 138
26 Tom Swafford Aux
27 Catherine  Culbertson Aux
28 Nancy Sams 136
29 Rick Starnes 128
30 Jerry Tuma 107
31 Sonya Gioia 115

JULY 2019

First Name Last Name Seller Lodge
JULY Jen Casey 146
DAILY WINNERS $25
First Name Last Name Seller Lodge
1 Ryan  Milroth  102
2 Danny  Lambert 115
3 Tom Neumeyer 105
4 Tom  Rich 97
5 Tim  Brundige 106
6 Joe Sueska 126
7 Julie Sorenson 99
8 Alexis  Vargas 105
9 Ben Go 110
10 Cassandra Koshorek 128
11 Bert Ogden 136
12 John Purlee 97
13 Leigh Golden 126
14 Jerome Pendell 115
15 Richard Burkart Jr 70
16 John  Wilson 115
17 John Hemstreet Aux
18 Michael  Sauger 124
19 Audrey Baumgart 112
20 Jim  Matheney 124
21 Blaine Bachman 136
22 Sandra  Miller 154
23 Scott Buchowski 112
24 Matt Bredon 107
25 Nate Muccioli 112
26 August  Pitonyak 112
27 Brent Johnson 132
28 Emily  Simaika 112
29 Earl Sparkman 130
30 Cynthia Reinke 132
31 Rob Brooks 136

JUNE 2019

First Name Last Name Seller Lodge
JUNE Tina Johnson 97
DAILY WINNERS $25
First Name Last Name Seller Lodge
1 Lynn Hertel 99
2 Matt Carpus 105
3 Danny Drewno 136
4 Todd Umphrey 103
5 Bill` Bailey 189
6 Peggy & Jim Delano 105
7 Justin Reeves 102
8 Blossomland FOP 100 100
9 Nick Chapital 154
10 FOP Lodge 137 137
11 Rick  Bewley 112
12 Paul  Judsen 106
13 Tanya Brownfield 126
14 Patty Nichols 98
15 Kari Pigula 112
16 Paula & George Fillmore 70
17 Carmine Ferraro 115
18 Marvin Drewno 136
19 Mike  Klimmer 70
20 Lorie  Eastman 132
21 Joseph Morrison 130
22 Cliff  Linke 112
23 Mark  Smith 136
24 Margaret  Warack 124
25 Preston Mertz 107
26 Don Potter 126
27 Jeffrey Childs 124
28 Greta Mahon 124
29 Vonda Oprita 112
30 Kevin Piatek 112

MAY 2019

Monthly Winner First Name Last Name Seller Lodge
MAY Wes Swickley 138
Daily Winners First Name Last Name Seller Lodge
1 Chris  Smith 106
2 Rick York 132
3 Jessica  Tefft 99
4 Danyelle Auito 112
5 Ann  MacGregor 146
6 Ben White 112
7 Dennis  Hertz 124
8 Dale  Gould 146
9 Ashley Lavinway 136
10 Gail  Jones 130
11 Gino  Pasqua  115
12 Randy Mason 98
13 Teresa Hodgson 115
14 Lodge  #70 70
15 Joe  Filip 70
16 Shelly  Fenner 126
17 Adam Garida 70
18 Mark  Sullivan  107
19 Dana  Davidson 124
20 Mike  Lupisella 105
21 Frank Zieliwski 102
22 Amanda Kindig 106
23 Bob  Finn 185
24 Sofia  Alvarez 105
25 Samantha Drozdowski 112
26 Debra Beattie 185
27 John Budwik 107
28 Thomas  North 70
29 Jason Rochefort 146
30 Blaine Bachman 136
31 Cricket LeBlanc 146

APRIL 2019

MONTHLY WINNER $200
First Name Last Name Seller Lodge
APR Rosanna Pruka 154
DAILY WINNERS $25
First Name Last Name Seller Lodge
1 Salvatore Torre 112
2 Eric Caron 128
3 Dr. Dave Urso 130
4 Elaine  Merrick 100
5 Dan Herrera 154
6 Mandy Griffin 185
7 Rick York 132
8 Harry  Case 100
9 John  Purlee 97
10 Cassandra Koshorek 128
11 Sandra Hertz 124
12 Peter  Randazzo 102
13 Nancy  Sams 136
14 Catherine  Culbertson Aux
15 Jason Soles 103
16 RIck Bewley 112
17 Jon Baak 97
18 Justin Strohmeyer 102
19 Melanie Bontrager 106
20 Saginaw  Lodge #105 105
21 Kenneth  Nash 130
22 Mike  Benson 138
23 Linda Drexler 137
24 Lisa Grace 70
25 Rachel Conant 138
26 Laurie  Brooks 136
27 Katie Bassett 99
28 John George  Horne 70
29 Tammy  Rouse 126
30 Jeff  Murray 70

MARCH 2019

MONTHLY WINNER $200
First Name Last Name Seller Lodge
MAR Gary Ruhl 100
DAILY WINNERS $25
Daily Winners First Name Last Name Seller Lodge
1 Nelson-House Funeral Home 137
2 Jackson FOP Lodge #70 70
3 Dan Olsen 112
4 Rodu Gonzalez 99
5 Jeff Kirkpatrick 128
6 Arty Mott 124
7 Amanda Gottardo 124
8 Jeff Meussner 110
9 Sean Brown 154
10 Wade Huskey 106
11 Nathan Lutz 98
12 Jennifer Turner 112
13 Brian  Lyzenga 97
14 Dick Walicki 70
15 Leonard Nemeth 189
16 Ryan Milroth 102
17 Karen Hutton 70
18 Katharina Huss 130
19 Rebecca Baker 146
20 Edward Higgins 105
21 James Budnick 107
22 Andrea Kiser 112
23 FOP Lodge #136 136
24 Jon Pignataro 138
25 Brent  Sowles 99
26 FOP Lodge #137 137
27 Margaret Drummond 185
28 Dave Tendziegloski 138
29 Sharon Peters 112
30 Ernie Stafford 97
31 Tom Vanderwoude 136

FEBRUARY 2019

MONTHLY WINNER $200
Monthly Winner First Name Last Name Seller Lodge
FEB Deb Paulus 106
DAILY WINNERS $25
Daily Winners First Name Last Name Seller Lodge
1 Michael Gibbons 128
2 Fabian Villarreal 110
3 Chris  Shamoon 124
4 Dale De Leeuw 98
5 John Pflueger 103
6 Eric  Wetmore 110
7 Michael Beach 138
8 Tim Zuchowski 130
9 Dennis  Ehresman 112
10 Ryan Gwizdale 105
11 Jon Fillmore 70
12 Barry Fischer  105
13 Dana  Davidson 124
14 Adam Doyle 105
15 Gail Gunorn 112
16 Martin Griffin 70
17 Kurt Sharf 124
18 Thomas and Angels Dayfield 136
19 Robert Gurrow 112
20 Carol  Uranis 128
21 Bob Zinkil & Mike Stamm 136
22 Dr. Dave  Urso 130
23 Michael Roush 99
24 Walter  Szymanski 107
25 Pete Warack 124
26 Ben Adams 102
27 Mark Hackel 112
28 Brian  Armstrong 99

JANUARY 2019

MONTHLY WINNER $200

Monthly Winner

First Name

Last Name

Seller Lodge

JAN

Pat

Ferrier

99

DAILY WINNERS $25

Daily Winners

First Name

Last Name

Seller Lodge

1

Pat

Quaine

107

2

Ron

Klimmer

70

3

Brian

Conigliaro

102

4

Don

Schmaltz

102

5

Dale

Gould

146

6

August

Pitonyak

112

7

Tom

Tufts

107

8

Earl

Suppon

105

9

Kim

Brilay

107

10

Nelson

Gates

137

11

Joe

Gardella

112

12

Taylor

Freestone

112

13

Megan

Eastman

132

14

Danyelle

Auito

112

15

Pearl

Tulgetske

107

16

Richard

DeLong

105

17

Fred

Weber, Jr.

107

18

Jason

Wesaw

136

19

Brian

Lyzenga

97

20

Russell

Sobeck

102

21

Michele

Sauger

124

22

Steve

Sauve

146

23

Edward

Dallas

112

24

Gary

Millar

70

25

John

Barnes

124

26

Dan

Novak

124

27

Mark

Scott

99

28

Glen

Hill

105

29

Karen

Zajdek

130

30

Robert

Turner

112

31

FOP 126

126



 


Feb 17, 2019
The Michigan FOP Foundation Gun Raffle drawing will be held on May 22nd during our State Lodge Golf Outing. Tickets are $10 for a chance to win a S&W M&P 15, with Trijicon Optic. Tickets can be purchased from your local lodge, or click this link.
Dec 30, 2018
Click here to view the entire daily, monthly, and grand prize winners for 2018
Sep 30, 2015
Click this link to view winners from previous years.


Page Last Updated: Feb 17, 2019 (05:50:00)
-
Contact Info
Michigan FOP
1457 E 12 Mile Road
Madison Heights, MI 48071
  517-367-8000

Top of Page image
Powered By UnionActive - Copyright © 2020. All Rights Reserved.