Phone: 517-367-8000
Michigan FOP
Super Raffle

2021 Super Raffle Tickets On Sale Now

Click Here To Buy

Super Raffle 2020

The drawings for the 2020 Super Raffle take place the 4th Thursday of every month.  Check back then to view the results.  If you are looking for the 2019 Winners, click the link below. 

NOVEMBER 2020

MONTHLY WINNER $200
First Name Last Name Seller Lodge
NOV Pat Argabright 124
DAILY WINNERS $25
First Name Last Name Seller Lodge
1 Josei Paquette 126
2 Tom Hoffman 99
3 Jean Mikula 97
4 Mike Houghton 70
5 Dean Cameron 130
6 Dylan Secor 137
7 Chris Boes 105
8 Dan Brownrigg 126
9 Jay Sandoval 112
10 Rick Wagner 107
11 FOP Lodge 115 115
12 Michelle Maier 103
13 Christopher Dickens 124
14 Thomas Dayfield 154
15 Morgan McClure 70
16 Bill Byce 107
17 Dan Mentzer 112
18 Jim Southworth 70
19 Eric Ridout 99
20 Jay Markiewicz 124
21 Dana Buchowski 112
22 Linda Beaton 124
23 Keith Polakowski 124
24 Donna Drewno 136
25 Mike Shamoun 124
26 Dan F Waller 112
27 Christine O'Connor 130
28 Vicki Riley 112
29 David Gillem 97
30 Chris Ahee 102

OCTOBER 2020

First Name Last Name Seller Lodge
OCT BOB FINAZZO 112
DAILY WINNERS $25
First Name Last Name Seller Lodge
1 ERIKA LEE 192
2 BRENT STUART 97
3 DAN KOONTER 189
4 SUSAN ZUIDERVEEN 136
5 CURTIS CREIGHTON 97
6 CONNIE KREPPS 99
7 JOHN JEX JR 130
8 RONALD URBAN 107
9 ROSCOE MAYFIELD 188
10 JACKSON LODGE 70 70
11 WILLIAM ADAMS 102
12 GEORGE ZINKIL 136
13 PATRICK CROWLEY 128
14 LINDA LUCAS AUX
15 WALTER FALKOWSKI 103
16 TONY TENEYUGUE 105
17 MATT MAHONEY 110
18 A PUZDRAKIEWICZ 124
19 MATT HUTNICK 132
20 CHARLES COLEMAN 105
21 MAGDALENA SRODEK 124
22 MICHAEL  MONICATTI 112
23 WALTER ANCHOR 130
24 ROBERT EHRESMAN 112
25 MATT CARPUS 105
26 ROBERT TONDREAU 185
27 STEVE SHAFER 136
28 IDA LANGE 185
29 LINDA LUELLEN 124
30 MARY JAWORSKI 112
31 DEAN CAMERON 130

SEPTEMBER 2020

First Name Last Name Seller Lodge
SEP ASHLEY NEWLIN 154
DAILY WINNERS $25
First Name Last Name Seller Lodge
1 CHERYL ELFORD 126
2 FRANK FILLMORE 136
3 RICK BEWLEY 112
4 BRUCE DOCHAN 130
5 SCOTT TAYLOR 124
6 MICHAEL MISCHLEY 107
7 JAMES HINDMAN 130
8 ELIZA-JANE BETTEJEWSKI 124
9 CHERYL JONES 138
10 TINA YOUNG 112
11 MARTY GRIFFIN 70
12 FOP AUXILIARY AUX
13 GIRARD  WOLF 103
14 JASON MIKULIN 103
15 CRAIG MCCARTY 97
16 CRAIG BUSH 187
17 PAUL KULISEK 124
18 AUTUMN SCHRAM 70
19 ROBERT  HUNTER 132
20 STEVE GRUSZKA 124
21 CHRIS KULHLMAN 107
22 MARVIN  DREWNO 136
23 JOHN  WELCH 124
24 M/M CARTWRIGHT 124
25 TONY MAZZOLA 112
26 RON RANIERI 102
27 JACQUELINE DAILEY 187
28 SONYA CHENE 110
29 MICHELLE GRAVLIN 99
30 STEPHANIE BLACK 185

AUGUST 2020

MONTHLY WINNER $200
First Name Last Name Seller Lodge
AUG JASON BALL 105
DAILY WINNERS $25
First Name Last Name Seller Lodge
1 MIKE KAPOLKA 112
2 GAIL WOJCIECHOWSKI 132
3 BRIAN ALEXANDER 124
4 ALLAN MILLER 99
5 DAVID  STONE 112
6 CARLTON LOCKWOOD 105
7 KORI ORLOWSKI 103
8 KRIS CASSIDY 124
9 JUSTIN LANAGAN 102
10 MARY AYDLOTT 112
11 AMY KRAWCZYK 185
12 LORI BURKEY 70
13 AL NOLES 97
14 KAREN  TAYLOR 103
15 FRED SIEGL SR 136
16 JAIME BISHOP 99
17 DAN HATHAWAY 102
18 LYNDA HETRICK 189
19 MICHAEL SAUGER 124
20 DAVE VOLLMER 132
21 JERROLD HELFMAN 132
22 LYN  SCHILLER 124
23 JAMES MACDERMAID 128
24 JON HANSON 124
25 MARCIA BUDNICK 107
26 JOSHUA JEZEWSKI 115
27 MARY WORONKO 97
28 DAVE SYKES 70
29 MIKE HAMILTON 126
30 VIRGINIA MCLELLAN 128
31 SHAWN MCEVOY 105

JULY 2020

MONTHLY WINNER $200
First Name Last Name Seller Lodge
JUL ERIKA  LEE 200
DAILY WINNERS $25
First Name Last Name Seller Lodge
1 CHRIS SHAMOUN 124
2 KENNETH NASH 130
3 ANDREA MCGLASHER 126
4 JENNIFER CHUPA 124
5 MIKE KREPPS 99
6 NANCY MANNING 112
7 BILL BAILEY 189
8 LARRY SMITH 112
9 ERIC ANDERSON 99
10 DAVID AUSTIN 110
11 TOM HOFFMAN 99
12 JOE WHITE 112
13 TIM KENNEDY 136
14 KEVIN CARPENTER 97
15 MALLORY MEYERS 105
16 TOM BOLIA 185
17 STEVE SHAFER 136
18 GILLIAN BENTZ 99
19 NICHOLAS CHRISTOPHER 124
20 JIM  SOUTHWORTH 70
21 JERROLD HELFMAN 132
22 KEITH HAWKINS 124
23 TIM GRATKOWSKI 103
24 CARL SCHUTT 185
25 MATT KAMINSKI 154
26 KEN TOLFREE 103
27 DAVE WEBER 115
28 RYAN MILROTH 102
29 M KOHLER 124
30 RODNEY KILBURN 107
31 PAT MEAD 130

JUNE 2020

MONTHLY WINNER $200
First Name Last Name Seller Lodge
JUN NANCY IRIE 146
DAILY WINNERS $25
First Name Last Name Seller Lodge
1 LISA LIENING 124
2 SAGINAW FOP 105
3 SHERRY A EVA 70
4 ARNIE BURNS 105
5 PATRICK J MARUTIAK 137
6 TONY LASKOWICZ 99
7 JANICE K MONICATTI 112
8 MICHAEL  WILK 124
9 CORKY FILLMORE 70
10 STEPHANIE VERBRIGGHE MI
11 KRISTIN SCHANCK 103
12 CHRIS SHAMOUN 124
13 JASON BALL 105
14 JERROLD M  HELFMAN 132
15 LEO DERAEDT 102
16 PERRY TEOLIS 124
17 DECATUR POLICE 136
18 JOYCE TRERICE 185
19 JUSTIN LORIMER 97
20 MIKE KAPOLKA 112
21 ANTHONY TICCONI 130
22 THOMAS DAYFIELD 154
23 GARY SCHUERUE 107
24 LARRY MALLETT 124
25 JOE SKEEL 70
26 TAMY DAWIDOWSKI 185
27 DANNY BRADLEY 124
28 JOHN  MARASCO 128
29 SCOTT HARDING 124
30 JEFF KIPFMILLER 105

MAY 2020

MONTHLY WINNER $200
First Name Last Name Seller Lodge
MAY MANDI ZIMMERMAN 138
DAILY WINNERS $25
First Name Last Name Seller Lodge
1 TOM HOFFMAN 99
2 NICHOLAS IRELAND 126
3 MARTY KMIECIK 124
4 OSCAR LOPEZ 105
5 KENNETH ANDERSON 112
6 DAVE WARFIELD 70
7 SUSAN SNYDER 112
8 MIKE NIED 102
9 MARY KAMP 124
10 TOM LYZENGA 97
11 MATT SAXTON 138
12 ALAN  WALLER 136
13 CARTWRIGHT 124
14 SANDY UNGERMAN 130
15 MARGARET DRUMMOND 185
16 CLAYTON BROCK 126
17 DAVID GUTIERREZ 105
18 RANDY BLACKBURN 102
19 FRANK SWARTHOUT 189
20 MARC  VANDERSTELT 99
21 TOM KELLOGG 187
22 JIM RUGBY 106
23 RON CHILDERS 132
24 MARCI HURST 130
25 PATRICK DEAN 97
26 ROSEANN THOMAS 137
27 PETE WARACK 124
28 DAWN OEHMKE 188
29 JOE WHITE 112
30 KATHY STEPHENSON 185
31 MYRA WEBERG 136

APRIL 2020

MONTHLY WINNER $200
First Name Last Name Seller Lodge
APR PAWEL MACHOWSKI 124
DAILY WINNERS $25
First Name Last Name Seller Lodge
1 ERICKA MAKOWSKI 136
2 MARGARET WARACK 124
3 SCOTT FRANKS 107
4 MARTIN DERENAE 112
5 ANDY GWIZDALA 105
6 M KOHLER 124
7 SAGINAW FOP 105
8 CYNTHIA REINKE 132
9 CHRISTOPHER YON 128
10 ROBIN MUCHOW MIST
11 SUSAN ZUIDERVEEN 135
12 NELSON-HOUSE FUNERAL HOME 137
13 JUDY HEBERT 97
14 CHARLES EASTMAN 132
15 DENNIS  JOHNSON 97
16 DAVID RAMOS 99
17 BERNARD SLABIN 132
18 HALEY STANBURY 112
19 GREGORY HILLARY 97
20 JOHN GEORGE HOME 70
21 DAVE LONG 185
22 RUTH  SPARKMAN 130 AUX
23 PETER LOMAS MIST
24 RYAN  MILROTH 102
25 MIRANDA ANTCLIFF 103
26 JOHN BARNES 124
27 GEORGE STAUDACHER 70
28 MARY  KAMP 124
29 RICHARD HISER 107
30 PATRICIA  VAUGHN 105

MARCH 2020

MONTHLY WINNER $200
First Name Last Name Seller Lodge
MAR MICHELLE CAMPBELL 124
DAILY WINNERS $25
First Name Last Name Seller Lodge
1 MARY AYDLOTT 112
2 NAVICA COLONNA 124
3 SALVATORE TORRE 112
4 JOSEPH E BRUMLEY 106
5 MIKE TOMTISHEN 185
6 DOROTH MOTT 124
7 WILLIAM GAFF 130
8 GAIL JAHSAN 130
9 PAUL THOMAS 126
10 TOM SHIMKO 102
11 D BRIAN NEEDLER 128
12 LOUIS PLUME 107
13 AARON DUGGINS 126
14 MICHAEL MONICATTI 112
15 GLEN C  REEVES 137
16 THERES LAUZON 124
17 JEFF MARTEL 102
18 TOM LYZENGA 97
19 DAN VERHAEGHEE II 103
20 ANDREW MOSIER 70
21 DAVID VERDUSCO 105
22 KIM BECK 102
23 ILENE LAPARL 185
24 JIM WILSON 132
25 MICHAEL GIBBONS 128
26 HOLLY ROSE 70
27 BRIAN OCHMANEK 110
28 DONNA BIGELOW 112
29 SHANTELL N SAMONS 138
30 MATTHEW  ZINKIL 136
31 THERESA LAUZON 124

FEBRUARY 2020

First Name Last Name Lodge Seller
FEB DOUG FRAKER 124
1 KENNETH NASH 130
2 EVAN SCHWEIZER 112
3 CINDY VANDERBERG 97
4 MARK LANDMAN 124
5 ANDREW MOSIER 70
6 CHARLES BARBIERI 124
7 PETE KALIL 110
8 EMILIO TREJO 99
9 JEANNE ADEN 103
10 CHARLIE THOM 126
11 MIKE TOMTISHEN 185
12 CORDALE CUPLAND 124
13 JOHN AMATANGELO 112
14 LAURIE POWELL 136
15 DELORES GREEN 130
16 JEFF MARTEL 102
17 ERIC PAYNE 97
18 MICHAEL MISCHLEY 107
19 ADAM ICKES 97
20 DEBRA FOX 102
21 JANICE BUCKMAN 136
22 CHRIS  STRACKBEIN 124
23 JERROLD M  HELFMAN 132
24 CHRISTOPHER LACARI 124
25 SHARON ZORDAN 136
26 JOHN G KOSANKE 102
27 STEVEN BLAIR 128
28 SUE ANN WAKEMAN 126
29 JEFF MEUSSNER 110

JANUARY 2020

MONTHLY WINNER $200
First Name Last Name Seller Lodge
JAN LEO DERAEDT 102
DAILY WINNERS $25
First Name Last Name Seller Lodge
1 JASON  BALL 105
2 JUDY HEBERT 97
3 FRANK KURON 124
4 CHERIE TALLEY-MISALE 126
5 VICKI POST 126
6 ELLEN BLANCK 112
7 RUSS RICH 107
8 ASHLEY PETERSON 70
9 DAVID STONE 112
10 TODD GILCHRIST 99
11 RAMON GUTIERREZ 105
12 DON REICH 103
13 THEODORE RIGG 136
14 JENNIFER SPINELLI 124
15 TAMMY THOMPSON 128
16 LINDA LUCAS AUX
17 MIKE MARX 107
18 CHRISTINE OUSNAMER 132
19 CATHERINE CULBERTSON 130
20 ANZHECIKA KOONTER 189
21 MATEUSZ RZEZNIK 124
22 JOHN HUTCHINS 102
23 KYLE YORK 132
24 ED PRZYBYLO 102
25 JAY HAMMOND 107
26 MATT CANNON 103
27 DONNA SCHULTE 188
28 TOM BOLIA 185
29 JEANNE ADEN 103
30 LINDA  DEVOOGHT 124
31 GARY WOLSKE 128


Dec 03, 2020
Click here to view the entire daily, monthly, and grand prize winners for 2019
Dec 30, 2018
Click here to view the entire daily, monthly, and grand prize winners for 2018
Sep 30, 2015
Click this link to view winners from previous years.


Page Last Updated: Dec 03, 2020 (06:54:00)
-
Contact Info
Michigan FOP
1457 E 12 Mile Road
Madison Heights, MI 48071
  517-367-8000

Top of Page image
Powered By UnionActive - Copyright © 2020. All Rights Reserved.